Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
Community Search
Missing Alumni
The following alumni are missing from our records.  We need your help to identify them so they can receive the Alumni Magazine and other materials from The College.  If your name is on this list, please click on the "Missing Alumni Information Form", complete the form and submit it to The College.  If you spot a classmate or someone you know, fill in as much information as you can on the form and submit it to The College:
 
 

Surname

Firstname

First Degree

Year

Adderley

Andrea G.

Adderley

Channing

Adderley

Christal

Adderley

Felicia

Adderley

Patrice

Adderley

Ruth

Adejobi

Yomi

Alfred

Andy E.

Allen

Cassandra C.

Allen

Craig

Allen

Lloyd L.

Allen

Melanie C.

Anthony

Frederica D.

Archer

Anneke G.

Archer

Ingrid

Archer

Mireille

Archer

Terry G.

Armbrister

Sheniqua K.

Armbrister-Adderley

Tiffany Y.

Arnett

Natalie Y.

Bailey

Robert M.

Bain

Ashanteh

Bain

Fiona

Bain

Oswald

Bain

Shefali

Bain

Veronica B.

Balliou

Kellyandrae

Barrow

Gayle

Bartlett

Bridgette

Bartlett

Dwight M.

Bartlett

Hugh A.

Bassett

Maria

Bastian

Henrietta I.J.

Beckles

Adrian

Bennons

Josephine L.

Benoir

Oderick

Bethel

Bernardette

Bethel

Bessie M.

Bethel

Jean V.

Bethel

Joy V.

Bethel

Mychal

Blair

Andrew

Blake

Adam

Bodie

Cardell

Bodie

Kayla

Bodie

Patrice

Bostwick

Janelsa E.

Bowe

Evanne

Bowe

Gowon

Burrows

Deidre

Butler

Pete

Carey

Helena A.

Cargill

Ephrain

Cargill

Shomekhan

Cartwright

Agatha B.

Cartwright

Aretha V.

Cartwright

Ayanna C.

Cartwright

Maria R.

Cartwright

Paulette M.

Cash

Dawn

Cash

Geneva E.

Ching

Christina

Clare

Da'Shann A.

Claude

Gwen C.

Cleare

Sharlane S.

Colebrook

Roderick

Colebrooke

Rochelle

Coleby

Granville

Collie

Kirklynd J.

Cooper

Azri A.

Cooper-Clarke

Terese B.

Cowan

Kendal F.

Cox-Emile

Carolyn P.

Crawford

Maluwa U.

Culmer

Karen L.

Cumberbatch

Kate

Curry

Margaret E.

Curry

Rosemary L.

Curtis

Mavis

Darling

Alvery

Darville

Arlene

Darville

Carl

Darville

Donna M.

Darville

Nabila

Darville

Vanessa

Davis

Dwana

Davis

Tracey A.

Delancy

Tamera

Delaney

Barbara

Deveaux

Marilyn T.

Donaldson

Iris

Dorsett

Jaunanne

Dorsette

Gina

Douglas

Cleomi

Douglas

Jacqueline

Ebo-Sam

Emmanuel

Edgecombe

Paula M.

Farah

Crestwill

Farquharson

Myra

Fawkes

Douglas

Ferguson

Eldri

Ferguson

Jason

Ferguson

Marvin E.

Ferguson

Reginald

Ferguson

Shena S.

Ferguson

Theodore

Flower

Elvin

Forbes

Edna M.

Forbes

Jerome

Forbes

Zendal

Foulkes

Malcolm

Francis

Monique M.

Francis

Zepherin

Fynes

Ortland E.

Gardiner

Catherine L.

Gardiner

Charlene

Gardiner

Daenette L.

Gardiner

Lynndell

Gelin

Dale

Gibson

Charles

Gibson

Dwayne

Gibson

Edrick C.

Gibson

Larry R.

Gibson

Maria

Glinton

Sabrina

Grant

Robert

Gray

Preshona

Hall

Louise L.

Hanna

Elvis

Hanna

Jacqueline C.

Hanna

Princess M.

Hanna

Stameka

Hanna

Terri A.

Head

Italya

Heastie

Daphne V.

Heastie

Sonia P.

Henfield

Natalka M.

Henfield

Natasha D.

Hield

Kingsley

Higgs

Betty A.

Horton

Racquel

Ingraham

Wandy M.

Jackson

Elspeth

Joffre

Edison

Johnson

Aaron

Johnson

Adrian

Johnson

Corderro

Johnson

Vaneka

Jones

Danita M.

Jones

Ruth

Joseph

Kathleen

Kelly

Shavan

Kemp

Anthony H.

Kemp

Sanchina

Kemp

Sandy

Kemp

Yvonne

Kirby

Michael

Knowles

Julian

Knowles

Preston

Laing

Pamela

Laing

Shavonna

Lewis

Anwar

Lewis

Vincete

Lightbourne

Lysle

Lockhart

Eddy

Malcolm

Myra R.

Maynard

Edward A.

McBride

Shavonne B.

McCartney

Mario

McDonald

Angela

McKenzie

Marvin

Miller

Alia

Mitchell

Antone

Mitchell

Carolyn

Mitchell

Monique

Moss

Valarie M.

Moss-Timothy

Sharon E.

Munroe

Grier

Munroe

Kelsie

Munroe

Latera

Munroe

Shavanna K.

Murphy-Russell

Frances V.

Neely

Sonia M.

Newbold

Gregory A.

Newry

Ruth M.

Nortelus-Rolle

Shirlene

Oliver

Geneva M.

Paris-Bullard

Paula A.

Pearson

Cheryl R.

Percentie

Garland

Percentie

Samuel R.

Perry

Gail

Pitter

George

Plakaris

Kristian

Poitier Robinson

Vanesta

Powell

Craig

Pustam

Warren

Reid

Anishka

Reid

Charlene

Remy

Kenson

Rigby

Lawrence

Riley

Donna-Mae

Roberts

Clement R.

Rodgers

Juan J.

Rolle

Camille

Rolle

Christopher

Rolle

Jennifer Y.

Rolle

Lanisha

Rolle

Mavis A.

Russell

I'Lisa

Russell

Romall

Russell

Shakara

Samuels

Brenda W.

Sands

Celpha

Saunders

Clay

Sawyer

Madeline

Scavella

Eloise R.

Scott

Diana P.

Scriven

Vaughn

Seymour

Chanti

Simmons

Helen

Sims

Christopher D.

Sinclair

Princess A.

Smith

Annamae L.

Smith

Keod

Smith

Kyle A.

Smith

Lawrence

Smith

Nevar

Strachan

Charlene

Stubbs

Shevaun R.

Stubbs

Thais L.

Swann

Brenda L.

Sweeting

Andrew

Sweeting

Patrick

Taylor

Leja E.

Taylor

Nikita

Taylor

Orilee V.

Thompson

Andrew C.

Thompson

Antonia

Thompson

Doreen

Thompson

Joan M.

Thompson

Kim

Thompson

Nora C.

Thompson

Plato C.

Thurston

Rhonda

Treco

Allison

Tucker

Julie

Turner

Karen P.

Turnquest

Tabitha M.C.

Underwood

Charles

Walker

Charo

Wallace

Gina

Watson

Lavell

Wells

Carolynn J.

Wells

Samantha

Whitney

Edith

Wilkinson

Orlancio C.

Williams

Devon E.

Williams

Pembrooke H.

Winder

Denise

Wood

David E.

Woods

Dejewel K.

Woods

Karema

Wright

Averia

Fine Arts

Belle

Paula

1975

Fountain

Margot

Agriculture

1977

Bullard

Autrey

1983

Collie

Gregory

History

1985

Adams

Irvin

"A" level Physics

1986

Adderley

Deborah

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Bassett

Marcia

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Beneby

Egbert

Electrical Installation and Power Systems

1986

Bethel

Bessie

Business Administration - Management

1986

Bethel

Rayonne

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Blatch

Sherrieann

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Bodie

Corradell

Psychology/Sociology

1986

Bostwick

Wayne

Electronics Technology

1986

Bowe

Annette

General Studies

1986

Bowe

Franklyn

Business Administration - Management

1986

Brooks

Carolyn

French, Double

1986

Brown

JoAnn

Social Work

1986

Capron

Kendal

Electronics Technology

1986

Carey

Ruthie

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Cargill

Hilda

English Language Double

1986

Cartwright

Antoinette

Electronics Technology

1986

Conliffe

Nancy R.

General Studies

1986

Cox-Brown

Sharon

Business Administration - Management

1986

Culmer

Lona

Social Studies Double

1986

Darville

Bradley

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Davis

Michael A.

Electronics Technology

1986

Dean

Carole

English Language Double

1986

Dean

Marjorie

Religious Knowledge/English Language

1986

Deleveaux

Kattie

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1986

Edwards

Gina

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Ferguson

Delores

General Studies

1986

Ferguson

Moses

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1986

Fynes

Ortland

Electrical Installation and Power Systems

1986

Gibson

Genevieve

Education

1986

Gilbert

Rosylia

English Double

1986

Gilbet

Rosyl

Education

1986

Glinton

Sabrina

Art

1986

Godet

Andrea

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Grant

Donna

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary

1986

Grant

Predencil

General Studies

1986

Hamilton

Anthony

Business Administration - Management

1986

Hanna

Garomme

Electronics Technology

1986

Hield

Rosalee

Business Administration - Management

1986

Howson

Andrew

"A" level Physics

1986

Humes

Dorsie

History

1986

Ingraham

Stephan

Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning

1986

Ingraham

Wendy

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1986

Innis

Monique

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Johnathon

Joan

General Studies

1986

Johnson

Carolyn

General Studies

1986

Johnson

Marsha

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1986

King

Jennifer

Biology

1986

King

Richenda

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1986

King

Valencia

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Kiriaze

John

Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning

1986

Knowles

Tena

Mathematics/Religious Knowledge

1986

Leadon

McDonald

General Studies

1986

Lloyd

Idamae

Biology/Agriculture

1986

Lockhart-Strachan

Lydia

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1986

Mackey

Jacinta

General Science/Agriculture

1986

Major

Stephanie

General Studies

1986

Martins

Richard

Electrical Installation and Power Systems

1986

Maynard

Edward

Electronics Technology

1986

McCardy

John

Architectural Technology

1986

McCartney

Francois

Business Administration - Management

1986

McGregor

Degry

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary

1986

McNeil-Julien

Ruth

Education

1986

McPhee

Antoinette

Religious Education/English Language

1986

Meicholas

Paul

French

1986

Miller

Deidre

English Double

1986

Miller

Rachael

Word Processing

1986

Minnis

Michelle

General Science Double

1986

Mortimer

Bridgette

Business Administration - Management

1986

Moxey

Christopher

Business Administration - Management

1986

Neely

Beryl

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Newry

Mikelle

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Pinder

Constance

History

1986

Poitier

Ormand

Electrical Installation and Power Systems

1986

Poitier-Robinson

Vanesta

Advanced Certificate Social Work

1986

Powell

Edith

Business Administration - Marketing

1986

Rahming

Joan

Business Administration - Management

1986

Richards

Aladice

Education

1986

Richie

Janet

"A" level Physics

1986

Roberts

Kendra

Office Assistant

1986

Robins

Dorothea

Business Administration - Management

1986

Samuels

Brenda

Advanced Certificate Social Work

1986

Saunders

Clay

Sociology/Psychology

1986

Sawyer

Mathew

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1986

Scavella

Shari

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Sheogobind

Indira

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Smith

Althea

Mathematics/Physical Education

1986

Smith

Anthony C.

Computer Data Processing

1986

Smith

Phyllis

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1986

Strachan

Leona

Business Administration - Management

1986

Strachan

Rudolph

Electronics Technology

 

Sturrup

Elizabeth

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Thompson

Bernadette

Biology/Chemistry

1986

Thompson

Kin

General Studies

1986

Thompson

Sheena

Business Administration - Accounting

1986

Thompson

Wesley

Advanced Certificate Social Work

1986

Turner

Bonita

Spanish

1986

Wilkinson

Ghislane

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1986

Bain

Laureen

Business Administration - Accounting

1987

Bartlett

Dwight

Pure Mathematics with Statistics

1987

Been

Claudia

Biology/Chemistry

 

Bethel

Jean

Accounting

1987

Bethel

Rodney

Religious Education/English Language

1987

Blyden

Louise

Business Administration - Accounting

1987

Brown

Patrice

Business Administration - Accounting

1987

Bullard

Elaine

Office Assistant

1987

Burrows

Ellyanna

General Studies

1987

Burrows

Penny

Mathematics/Religious Education

1987

Cambridge

Justin

Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

1987

Carey

Greg

1987

Carey

Helena

Architectural Drafting & Design

1987

Carey

Terrice

Education: Religious Education/English Language

1987

Carroll

Marsha

Mathematics/English Language

1987

Cartwright

Cindy

English Language & English Literature

1987

Cartwright

Frederica

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1987

Cartwright

Kevin

Mechanical Engineering

1987

Cartwright

Theresa

Agriculture

1987

Cash

Agatha

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1987

Chisholm

Sallyann

Nursing

1987

Clarke

Andrea

Secretarial Studies

1987

Clarke

Julianne

Construction Engineering Technology

1987

Collins

Jeanette

History

1987

Collins

Marva

English Language Double

1987

Cottis

Gregory

History

1987

Cox

Brenetta

Religious Education/English Language

1987

Curtis

Whynonna

Electronics Technology

1987

Darville

Sandra

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Davis

Betty

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1987

Dawkins

Dudley

Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

1987

Dean

Reece

Accounting

1987

Dean

Sonia

Accounting

1987

Deane

Gregory

Joint Board of Teacher Education: Junior/Secondary

1987

Demeritte

Sharon

Electronics Technology

1987

Dorsett

Jacquelyn

Secretarial Studies

1987

Duncombe

Rosemary

General Studies

1987

Duncombe

Shenequa

Electronics Technology

1987

Edwards

Ayres

General Studies

1987

Farquharson Davis

Charlotte

General Studies

1987

Ferguson

Marvin

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1987

Ferguson

Maureen

Marketing

 

Forbes

Darlene

Business Administration - Marketing

1987

Forbes

Darren

Biology

1987

Gibson

Salomie

Advanced Certificate - Social Work

1987

Goodridge

Wynelle

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Grant

Leonard

Marketing

1987

Green

Sean

Business & Administration - Accounting & Management

1987

Guthrie

Richard

Architectural Drafting & Design

1987

Hilton

Cecile

Nursing

1987

Ijeoma

Darlington

Accounting

1987

Johnson

Franzetta

Advanced Certificate in Social Work

1987

Johnson

Huden

Electronics Technology

1987

Jones

Leroy

Accounting

1987

King

Michael

Chemistry/Biology

1987

Knowles

Icelee

Education: General Studies

1987

Marshall

Sandra

General Studies

1987

McCartney

George

Sociology/Psychology

1987

McKenzie

Ian

Electronics Technology

1987

McKenzie

Roberta

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1987

Minus

Inez

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Moncur

Carva

"A" level Biology, Chemistry

1987

Morley

John

Electronics Technology

1987

Murray

Charlene

Nursing

1987

Neely

Sharon

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary

1987

Paris

Paula

English Language Double

1987

Peet

Jennifer

Office Assistant

1987

Perry

Dawn

Chemistry/Biology

1987

Perry

Dawn

"A" level Chemistry, Mathematics

1987

Perry

Gail

Chemistry/Biology -

1987

Perry

Gary

Electronics Technology

1987

Phillip

Karlene

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Pinder

Patrick

Business Administration - Management

1987

Pinder

Rosa

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1987

Rahming

Rudolph

Architectural Drafting & Design

1987

Ritchie

Kurtz

Architectural Drafting & Design

1987

Rolle

Brenda

Office Assistant

1987

Rolle

Desmond

Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

1987

Rolle

Julianne

Education: General Studies

1987

Rolle

Kathleen

Library Science

1987

Rolle

Lessiah

Nursing

1987

Rolle

Patricia

General Studies

1987

Rolle

Roderick

English Language Double

1987

Russell

Delia

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Russell

Peter

Physics/Mathematics

1987

Sands

Barbara

Journalism & Mass Communication

1987

Saunders

Shemah

Music

1987

Saunders-Pratt

Valerie

Advanced Certificate in Social Work

1987

Scavella

Howard

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Scavella

Lynford

Air Conditioning & Refrigeration

1987

Skeete

Anna

Nursing

1987

Smith

Colin

Banking & Finance

1987

Smith

Kyle

Electronics Technology

1987

Stuart

Jennifer

History

1987

Stuart

Lester

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1987

Swann

Edwin

"A" level Mathematics

1987

Symonette

Audrey

Secretarial Studies

1987

Taylor

Leja

General Studies

1987

Thompson

Carol

General Studies

1987

Thompson

Joan M.

General Studies

1987

Thompson

Nora

Social Work

1987

Thompson

Rosena

Accounting

1987

Thurston

Ormand

Electrical Installation & Power Systems

1987

Turnquest

Roderick

Business Administration - Accounting

1987

Wallace

Maureen

Banking & Finance

1987

Whyms

Jan

Computer Data Processing

1987

Williams

Kendle

Biology/Chemistry

1987

Williamson

Mavis

General Studies

1987

Winder

Marcia

Business & Administration - Management & Computer Data Processing

1987

Woodside

Denise

English Language Double

1987

Adderley

Peter

Mathematics & Physics

1988

Anderson

Anthony

General Science Double

1988

Armbrister

Clarissa

General Studies

1988

Armbrister

Patricia

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Arthur

Virginia

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1988

Bain

Wellington

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Basden

Audrey

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Bastian

Loxsley

Architectural Drafting & Design Technology

1988

Bastian

Zelma

Education, General Studies

1988

Bethel

Bernadette

Nursing

1988

Bethel

Ian

English Double

1988

Bethel

Joy

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Black

Ingrid

Business Administration - Management

1988

Braynen

Patricia

Office Assistant

1988

Brookes

Maude

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Brown

Jacqueline

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Brown

Jeanne

Business Administration - Management

1988

Brown

Rayon

Pure and Applied Mathematics

1988

Burrows

Helen

General Studies

1988

Burrows

Pamela

General Science Double

1988

Carey

Edward

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Carey

Erma

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Carr

Chelon

Psychology/Sociology

1988

Cartwright

Aretha

English Double

1988

Cartwright

Dexter

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Clarke

Olga

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Coakley

Elizabeth

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Coakley

Lorenda

Secretarial Studies

1988

Coakley

Rochelle

General Studies

1988

Collie

Harris

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Cooper

Olease

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Cooper

Regieta

Social Work

1988

Cox

Carla

English Double

1988

Culmer

Carlis

Social Studies

1988

Curtis

Berdie

Religious Education/English Language

1988

Curtis

Kenva

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Curtis-Farrington

Barbara

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Daley

Takalina

History

1988

Dames-Major

Linda

Library Science

1988

Davies

Michael

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Davis

Marsha Mae

Library Science

1988

Davis

Ruthmae

General Studies

1988

Davis

Tracey Ann

Social Studies Double

1988

Dean

Dillion

Business Administration - Management

1988

Dean

Thania

Psychology/Sociology

1988

Deane

Denise

Business Administration - Management

1988

Deveaux

Dornika

Business Administration - Economics

1988

Deveaux

Marilyn

Journalism & Mass Communication

1988

Douglas

Carron

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Duncombe

Maxine

Social Work

1988

Duvalier

Lorraine

Sociology/Psychology

1988

Edgecombe

Paula

Business Administration - Management

1988

Farquharson

Cora

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Farquharson

Tanya

Journalism & Mass Communication

1988

Fawkes

Patrice

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Feaste

Najah

Art

1988

Ferguson

Charlene

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Ferguson

Craig

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Ferguson

Glenn

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Ferguson

Livan

"A" level Chemistry

1988

Ferguson

Otis

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Ferguson

Patrick

Electronics Technology

1988

Fernander

Fran

Social Work

1988

Fisher

Renee

History

1988

Forbes

Kathryn

Journalism & Mass Communication

1988

Francis

Charity

Nursing

1988

Gardiner

Pinkey L.

Social Work

1988

Glass

Karen

Business Administration - Marketing

1988

Gomez

Deborah

Business Administration - Management

1988

Grant

Vieanna

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Greaves

Marina

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Green-Noville

Sharon

Business Administration - Economics

1988

Hamilton-Grant

Althea

Education

1988

Hanfield

Natalka

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Hanna

Deborah

Management

1988

Hanna

Jacqueline

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Hanns

Vanria

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary

1988

Hart

Rowena

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Heastie

Daphne

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Hepburn

Carmen

Education

1988

Hepburn

Ladonna

Office Assistant

1988

Higgs

Betty

Social Work

1988

Hilton

Philippa

Biology/Agriculture

1988

Horton

Tonya

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Ingraham

Lisa

Business Administration - Marketing

1988

Inniss

Dwight

Architectural Drafting & Design Technology

1988

Isaccs

Leslie

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Johnson

Camile

Business Administration - Management

1988

Johnson

Carmen

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Johnson

Selena

Electronics Technology

1988

Jones

Pamela

Nursing

1988

Jones-Williams

Monique

Nursing

1988

Joseph

Kathleen

Nursing

1988

Kemp

Clinton

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Kerr

Kayla

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

King

Shanelle

Office Assistant

1988

Knowles

Kim

General Studies

1988

Knowles

Renea

Business Administration - Banking

1988

Lightbourne

Anishca

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Lloyd

Keith

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Lothian

Eunice

Business Administration - Banking

1988

Lowe

Michelle

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary

1988

Marshall

Cleopatra

Office Assistant

1988

McCartney

Donette

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

McKinney

Yvette

Pure and Applied Mathematics

1988

McNeil

James

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Miller

Anita

General Studies

1988

Miller

Ivan

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Minnis

Bernadette

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Moncur

Carver

"A" level Biology, Mathematics

1988

Moss

Joycelyn

General Studies

1988

Moxey

Dominique

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Munroe

Lena

General Studies

1988

Munroe

Vanessa

Office Assistant

1988

Munroe

Vernice

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Murphy

Mario

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Nairn

Mary

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Neely

Iris

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Palmer

Linda

General Studies

1988

Pennerman

Julian

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Penn-Gibson

Sandra

General Studies

1988

Phillips

Dorothy

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Pratt

Elaine

Business Administration - Management

1988

Pritchard

Fritz

Education (2nd Class Honours Lower Division)

1988

Quintyn

Yvonne

General Studies

1988

Rahming

Marleen

Nursing

1988

Rahming

Rhonda

Psychology/Sociology

1988

Roberts

Celement

Biology

1988

Robins

Kendall

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Rodgers

Juan

History

1988

Roker

Darnell

Nursing

1988

Rolle

Anya

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Rolle

Cleopatra

Electronics Technology

1988

Rolle

Larissa

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Rolle

Sherry

Nursing

1988

Rolle

Venice

General Studies

1988

Rose

Monique

Chemistry

1988

Rutherford

Chad

Physics with Agriculture

1988

Sandiford

Penelope

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Sands

Deann

Nursing

1988

Sands

Karen

Journalism & Mass Communication

1988

Sands

Shanalee

General Studies

1988

Sands

Theresse

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Saunders

Simone

Business Administration - Banking

1988

Saunders

Stephana

History

1988

Scott

Diana

General Studies

1988

Seymour

Kendra

French

1988

Seymour

Maria

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1988

Smith

Antoinette

Education (2nd Class Honours Lower Division)

1988

Smith

Cheryl

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1988

Smith

Christine

General Studies

1988

Smith

Dave

1988

Smith

Eleanor

Business Administration - Management

1988

Smith

Pearlimae

Electronics Technology

1988

Smith

Virginia

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Strachan

Marcia

Psychology/Sociology

1988

Strachan

Roderick

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1988

Strachan

Trevor

Physical Education

1988

Stuart

Julieth

Social Work

1988

Stuart

Wellington

Biology/Chemistry

1988

Swann

David

Business Administration - Management

1988

Swann

Madge

Chemistry/Physics

1988

Sweeting

Tina

Office Assistant

1988

Symonette

Arthur

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Symonette

Sivalene

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1988

Symonette-Saunders

Gertrude

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Taylor

Deidre

Business Administration - Banking

1988

Taylor

Medina

Office Assistant

1988

Taylor

Orilee

Business Administration - Management

1988

Terrell

Desiree

Business Administration - Banking

1988

Thompson

Melanie

Biology/Agriculture

1988

Thompson

Michelle

Office Assistant

1988

Thompson

Patsy

Business Administration - Management

1988

Thompson

Renatus

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Thompson

Vernita

General Studies

1988

Turnquest

Llakel

English Double

1988

Tynes

Maurice

Professional Certificate in Public Administration

1988

Wallace

Pamela

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Weech

Yian

Psychology/Sociology

1988

Williams

Rupert

Architectural Drafting & Design Technology

1988

Wong

Monica

Business Administration - Accounting

1988

Woods

Bursel

Business Administration - Management

1988

Woodside

Phyllis

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary

1988

Young

Patrice

Electrical Power Technology

1988

Adderley

Curtis

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Allen

Eureka

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Archer

Dwayne

Business Administration - Economics

1989

Armbrister

Adrianna

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Armbrister

Ida

Business Administration - Secretarial Studies

1989

Bain

Karen

History

1989

Barry

Karyn

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Basden

Meoshe

General Studies

1989

Bassett

Samuel

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Beckles

Harold

Journalism & Mass Communication

1989

Bethel

Martha

English Language/Literature

1989

Bethells

Sandra

Biology

1989

Bonamy

Daphne

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Bowe

Zelda

General Studies

1989

Brice

Sheneque

Chemistry/Biology

1989

Brookes

Daphne

Business Administration - Management

1989

Brown

Terry

Social Studies

1989

Bryce

Kevin

Architectural Technology

1989

Bullard

Ingrid

Business Administration - Banking & Finance

1989

Bullard

Jalna

Biology/Chemistry

1989

Burrows

El

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary Teacher's Certificate

1989

Burrows

Shammond

General Studies

1989

Capron

Vernetta

Religious Education/Art

1989

Carey

Betty

General Science

1989

Carey

Nnastasia

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

Carroll

Deborah

Advanced Certificate in Social Work

1989

Cartwright

Rosemarie

Education

1989

Cartwright

Samuel

Pure & Applied Mathematics

1989

Charlow

Giselle

Business Administration - Secretarial Studies

1989

Chisholm

Jacklyn

General Science

1989

Clarke

Keva

General Studies

1989

Clarke

Sharlene

Biology/Chemistry

1989

Cleare

Heatherlyn

Advanced Certificate in Social Work

1989

Cooper

Geneva

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

Cooper

Vonnie

Education

1989

Cornish

Don

English Literature

1989

Creary

Christine

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Cunningham

Sherese

Business Administration - Management

1989

Curry

Arimentha

Journalism & Mass Communication

1989

Curtis

Carla

General Studies

1989

Curtis

Sandy

Nursing

1989

Daley

Arlene

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Dames

Tonya

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Darville

Christopher

Physics/Mathematics

1989

Davis

Karen

Business Administration - Management

1989

Davis

Ronique V.

General Studies

1989

Dean

Faye

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary Teacher's Certificate

1989

Demeritte

Stacia

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Desmangles

Janice

General Studies

1989

Duncombe

Donna

Language & Communication B: French

1989

Duncombe

Sandra

Business Administration - Management

1989

Edgecombe-Dorsette

Fredericka

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Ellis

Bianca

Business Administration - Secretarial Studies

1989

Evans

Bianca

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

Farrington

Sharmie

History

1989

Ferguson

Cleotha

General Studies

1989

Ferguson

Dolinda

Business Administration - Office Assistant

1989

Ferguson

Eunice

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Ferguson

Penny

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Ferguson

Shannon

Business Administration - Management

1989

Forbes

Edna

Physical Education

1989

Forbes

Jacqueline

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Gardiner

Charlene

Nursing

1989

Gardiner

Shanna L.

Mathematics/Art & Craft

1989

Gomez

Trevor

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Grant

Claretta

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

Hall

Philip

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Hendfield

Janette

General Studies

1989

Hepburn

Kenrica

Chemistry/Biology

1989

Higgs

Elaine

Mathematics/Religious Education

1989

Hudson

Kevin

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Ionson

Linda

Social Work

1989

Isaccs

Sidney

History

1989

Johnson

Aleta

Nursing

1989

Johnson

Charlene

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Johnson

Hilda

Education

1989

Johnson

Natasha

Journalism & Mass Communication

1989

Johnson

Patrice

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary Teacher's Certificate

1989

Johnson

Robert

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Jones

Joylane

Music

1989

Kemp-Green

Christine

Education

1989

Knowles

Claudia

Biology/Chemistry

1989

Levarity

Warren

Biology/Chemistry

1989

Lewis

Sandra

Business Administration - Management

1989

Mackey

Julian

Architectural Technology

1989

Major

Dulcie

Language & Communication B: French

1989

Major

Judith

Education

1989

March

Kelly

Psychology/Sociology

1989

Marche

Schevon

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

McDonald

Treglawn

Business Administration - Banking

1989

McHardy

Perry

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

McKenzie

Jacqueline

Nursing

1989

Miller

Audley

Social Studies

1989

Miller

Simone

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Miller

Travis

Biology/Chemistry

1989

Moncur

Tamara

Business Administration - Management

1989

Moss

Victoria

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Munnings

Leslie

Electronics Technology

1989

Murphy-Russell

Frances

General Studies

1989

Nairn

Curlina

Education

1989

Newton

Christopher

Refrigeration & Air Conditioning

1989

Poitier

Sandra

Business Administration - Management

1989

Ramsey

Adrian

Art

1989

Reid-Hepburn

Patrick

Business Administration - Banking/Computer Data Processing

1989

Richards

Sandradee

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Roberts

Monique

Nursing

1989

Robinson

March

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Roker

Jacqueline

Religious Education/English Language

1989

Rolle

Bridget

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Junior/Secondary Teacher's Certificate

1989

Rolle

Kenrith

Nursing

1989

Rolle

Monique

Art &

1989

Rolle

Olga

Social Work

1989

Rolle

Raymond

Electrical Installation & Power Systems

1989

Rolle-Walkes

Patricia

English Double

1989

Sandiford

Caliope

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Sands

Michelle

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Saunders

Darnette

General Studies

1989

Seymonette

Roslyn

General Studies

1989

Shannon

Evelyn

Business Administration - Marketing

1989

Smith

Adelaide

Business Administration - Management

1989

Smith

Elana

Nursing

1989

Smith

Fern

Social Studies

1989

Smith

Jane Lee

Business Administration - Management

1989

Smith

Monique

Business Administration - Secretarial Studies

1989

Sobiech

Steve

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Strachan

Letha

General Studies

1989

Stuart

Michael

Electrical Power Technology

1989

Stubbs

Shervaun

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Swaby

Dawyne

Business Administration - Computer Data Processing

1989

Sweeting

Monette

Business Administration - Office Assistant

1989

Sweeting

Patrick

Electronics Technology

1989

Sweeting

Portia

Psychology/Sociology

1989

Sweeting

Yvonne

Business Administration - Office Assistant

1989

Thompson

Andrew

Environmental Health

1989

Thompson

Daniel

Biology/Agriculture

1989

Thompson

Vernitta

Joint Board of Teacher Education:Primary Teacher's Certificate

1989

Thurston

Lauralee

Social Studies

1989

Thurston

Shawn

Advanced Certificate in Social Work

1989

Victor

Hiram

Electronics Technology

1989

Virgil

Valrita

Business Administration - Accounting

1989

Walkes

Ida

General Studies

1989

Wells

Ana-Lisa

Business Administration - Management

1989

Williams

Gia

Business Administration - Banking

1989

Williams

Laura

Business Administration - Secretarial Studies

1989

Williams

Tami

Office Assistant

1989

Williams

Tanya

Office Assistant

1989

Wilson

Tanya

Biology/Agriculture

1989

Wright

Pleshette

General Studies

1989

Farrington

Mordell

Adult Workforce Education & Training

1990

Hanna

Sophia

Accounting

1990

Collie

Tamecko

Biology with Chemistry

1991

Minus

Indira

Biology with Chemistry

1991

Cox

Brenetta

Chemistry with Biology

1992

Cox

Shantell

History

1992

Culmer

Colleen

Accounting

1992

Deveaux

Sharon

Banking & Finance

1992

Higgs

Elaine

Education

1992

Nixon

Betty

Secretarial Studies

1992

Prince

Renrick

Physics with Mathematics

1992

Brown

Melinda

Biology with Chemistry

1993

Butler

Steve

Biology

1993

Carroll

Patricia

Architecture

1993

Cartwright

Greg

Biology with Chemistry

1993

Cobbett

Shari

Biology

1993

Cooper

Timothy

History

1993

Curtis

Carla

Accounting

1993

Francis-Daxon

Olivia

Education

1993

Howell

Edgar

Nursing

1993

Miller

Raquel

Accounting

1993

Moss

Jeffery

Accounting & Management

1993

Neeley

Joyce

Mechanical Technology

1993

Seymour

Romeo

Architecture

1993

Beckles

Mario

Agriculture

1994

Bowe

Karen

Computer Information Systems

1994

Burrows

Jerona

Marketing

1994

Burrows

Tameka

History

1994

Clarke

Terrance

Mechanical Technology

1994

Hanna

Sharon

Banking

1994

Harris

Brenda

Computer Data Processing

1994

Pitter

Georgina

Computer Information Systems

1994

Rolle

Kevin

Chemistry with Biology

1994

Brown

Ambrose

Accounting

1995

Burrows

Nadia

Biology with Chemistry

1995

Burrows

Paulus

Biology with Chemistry

1995

Ferguson

Murine

Public Administration

1995

Chriswell

Antonia

Biology with Chemistry

1996

Cooper

Cooleen

Computer Information Systems

1996

Davis

Shaniqua

Chemistry with Biology

1996

Turnquest

Tawan

Nursing

1996

Culmer

Emma

Social Work

1997

Deveaux

Trevina

1997

Burrows

Gina

Nursing

1998

Capron

Sonia

Banking

1998

Cartwright

Beryl

Education

1998

Cartwright

Carlton

Finance

1998

Collie

Anishka

Accounting

1998

Fox

Tamanicka

Journalism & Mass Communication

1998

Sears

Sophia

Language & Literature

1998

Bethel

Lithera

Education

1999

Bodie

Tamika K.

Secondary Advanced Placement

1999

Booth

Rosetta

Secondary Advanced Placement

1999

Cartwright

Ebony

Finance

1999

Clarke

Dave

Civil Engineering Technology

1999

Clarke

Nicole

Accounting

1999

Gardiner

Valencia

Accounting

1999

Miller

Benjamin

History

1999

Mullings

Freda

Foreign Lang & Tourism

1999

Rodgers

Juana

Economics

1999

Russell

Ingrid

Management

1999

Sands

Latonia

Electrical Engineering Technolgoy

1999

Saunders

Kenneth

Journalism & Mass Communication

1999

Bonaby

Travis

Education

2000

Deveaux

Mildred

Engineering Technology

2000

Gibson-Hutchinson

Ann

Banking & Finance

2000

Mackey

Franklyn

Journalism & Mass Communication

2000

Major

Lisa

Psychology

2000

Marshall

Royann

Education

2000

McPhee

Schenerre

2000

Saunders

Stephen

Computer Information Systems

2000

Weech

Tabitha

Tourism Management

2000

Bridgewater

Zandria

Nursing

2001

Burrows

Tammy

Physics with Mathematics

2001

Gonzales

Maxine

Primary Education

2001

Lewis

Perlene

Primary Education

2001

Roberts

Doyle

Law & Criminal Justice

2001

Strachan

Gladys

Social Work

2001

Coakley

Philip

Secondary Advanced Placement

2002

Darville

Maria

Secondary Level

2002

Davis

Hope

Primary Education

2002

Dorsett

Karen

Education

2002

Hunt

Marlon

Computer Information Systems

2002

Johnson

Iris

Accounting

2002

Major

Lenox

Law & Criminal Justice

2002

Newbold

Vernie

Primary Education

2002

Pople

Sancha

Law & Criminal Justice

2002

Rolle-Simmons

Marilyn

Education

2002

Teed

Nysheena

Psychology

2002

Bostwick

Deshinka

Pre-Technology

2003

Colebrooke

Tracy M.

Education

2003

Cunningham

Rhonda

Nursing

2004

Conliffe

Mario

Education

2005

Gilbert

Candera

Education

2007

Josey

Frankia

2008

Butler

Sophia

Education

2009

Gibbs

Harcourt

2009

Evans

Ashley

Law & Criminal Justice

2010

French

Simba

Mass Communication

2010

Pratt

Nastassia

Architecture

2010

Williams

Beverley

Economics

2010

Bowe

Donovan

2011

Burrows

L'Kheria

2011

Campbell

Justan

2011

Gibson

Shavado

2011

Greenslade

Ossha

Education

2011

McQueen

Davanda

Education

2011

Newton

Perry

Education

2011

Sands

Trifana

Culinary Arts

2011

Smith

Katherina

Public Administration

2011

Cartwright

Deandra

2012

Rolle

Paul

2012

Sherman

Brooke

2012

Sherman

Shavonne

2012

Stubbs

Treneice

2012

Bonaby

Delreco

2013

Clare

Azaria

2013

Duncombe

Antoine

2013

Seymour

Tajh

2013

Sweeting

Mikhail

2013

Thompson

Dereka

2013

Woods

Marla

2013

Woodson

George

 

2013

 

  
 
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Haven't registered yet?

Helpful Links
Contact Us
Alumni Relations Office
Thompson Boulevard
Nassau N 4912, Bahamas

alumni@cob.edu.bs
242-302-4454/4359
FB/AlumRelations COB